|

A
Baby Between Them
- by C. J. Carmichael
- Publisher: Harlequin
- Copyright 2006
- Excellent condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0830-LB Price: $2.00
|

A
Different Kind of Summer
- by Caron Todd
- Publisher: Harlequin
- Copyright 2006
- Excellent
condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0832-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|
|
|

A
Time to Forgive
- by Darlene Gardner
- Publisher: Harlequin
- Copyright 2006
- Very Good
condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0837-LB Price: $2.00
|

Angels of the Big Sky
- by Roz Denny Fox
- Publisher: Harlequin
- Copyright 2006
- Excellent
condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0846-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|
|
|

Before the Fall
- by Patricia Rosemoor
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 1997
- Harlequin Intrigue #439:
Seven Sins
- Very Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0855-LB Price: $2.00
|

Cassidy's Kids
- by Tara Taylor Quinn
- Publisher: Harlequin
- Copyright 2000
- Excellent
condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0858-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|
|
|

Christmas Delivery
- Three Christmas Romances
- by Dallas Schulze, Margaret St.
George and Margot Dalton
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 1997
- Very Good condition
- Stock #:
0861-LB Price: $2.00
|

Comfort and Joy
- Four Romantic Christmas Stories
- by Lynne Collins, Marion Lennox,
Laura MacDonald, Sharon Kendrick
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 1997
- Very Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0862-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|
|
|

Cowboy Santa
- by Judy Christenberry
- Publisher: Harlequin
- Copyright 1998
- Very Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0865-LB Price: $1.00
|

Dad by Choice
- by Marie Ferrarella
- Publisher: Silhouette Books
- Copyright 2000
- Very Good
condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0870-LB Price: $1.00
|
|
|
|
|

Expecting the Cowboy's Baby
- by Charlene Sands
- Publisher: Silhouette Books
- Copyright 2003
- Good Condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0885-LB Price: $1.00
|

Family
Ties
- by Joanna Wayne
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright: 1997
- Harlequin Intrique #444
- Very Good Condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0888-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|

Father
and Child
- by Rebecca York
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright: 1997
- Harlequin Intrique #437: 43
Light Street
- Very Good Condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0889-LB Price: $2.00
|

Fortune Cookie
- Three Original Stories
- by Janice Kaiser, M. J. Rodgers,
and Margaret St. George
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 1997
- Very Good Condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0891-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|
|
|

Heart's Surrender
- by Kathleen Morgan
- Publisher: Pinnacle Books
- Copyright 1994
- First
Printing
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #: 0026-IR Price:
$2.00
|

Her Hero
- by Aimee Thurlo
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 1997
- Harlequin Intrigue #441
- Very Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0899-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|
|
|

Hey,
Good Looking
- by Fern Michaels
- Publisher: New American Library
- Copyright 2006
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0900-LB Price: $2.00
|

Holly and Mistletoe
- by Susan Mallery
- Publisher: Harlequin
- Copyright 1996
- Very Good Condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0904-LB Price: $1.00
|
|
|
|
|

Honor
Bound
- by Erin St. Claire
- Publisher: Silhouette Books
- Copyright 1986
- First
Printing
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0906-LB Price: $1.00
|

Hotshot P.I.
- by B. J. Daniels
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 1997
- Harlequin Intrigue #417:
Lawman
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0908-LB Price: $1.00
|
|
|
|
|

Husband and Wife Reunion
- by Linda Style
- Publisher: Harlequin
- Copyright 2006
- Excellent condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0910-LB Price: $2.00
|

Lost Time
- by Catharine Arnold
- Publisher: Viking Penguin, Inc.
- Copyright 1987
- FIRST AMERICAN EDITION
- Excellent condition (Dust cover
shows a bit of shelf wear)
- Stock #: 0922-LB
Price: $10.00
|
|
|

Love Story
- by Erich Segal
- Publisher: New American Library
- Copyright 1971
- A Signet Book
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0504-LK Price: $1.00
|

Menfreya in the
Morning
- by Victoria Holt
- Publisher: Doubleday & Company,
Inc.
- Copyright 1966
- Good condition
- Stock #: 0089-MK
Price: $8.00
|
|
|
|
|

Navy Wife
- by Debbie Macomber
- Publisher: Silhouette Books
- Copyright 1988
- Very Good Condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0937-LB Price: $1.00
|

Oliver's Story
- by Erich Segal
- Publisher: Harper & Row,
Publishers
- Copyright 1977
- Very Good condition
- Stock #: 0544-LK
Price: $5.00
|
|
|
|

Royal Protector
- by Laura Gordon
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 2001
- Good
condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0962-LB Price: $1.00
|

The Cottage
- by Danielle Steel
- Publisher: Bantam Books
- Copyright 2003
- A Dell Book
- Good condition (Cover edges are
ripped)
- Paperback
- Stock #: 1114-TB
Price: $1.00
|
|
|
|

The Dream Wedding
- by M. J. Rodgers
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 1997
- Harlequin Intrigue #445:
Fortune Cookie
- Very Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
1012-LB Price: $2.00
|

The Enemy's Daughter
- by Linda Turner
- Publisher: Silhouette Books
- Copyright 2001
- Very Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
1016-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|
|
|

The Golden Touch
- by Sharon and Tom Curtis
- Publisher: Bantam Books
- Copyright 1992
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
1023-LB Price: $2.00
|

The Jewel of the Nile
- by Catherine Lanigan writing as
Joan Wilder
- Publisher: Avon Books
- Copyright 1985
- Very Good condition
- Stock #:
0702-LK Price: $3.00
|
|
|
|

The Legend of the Seventh Virgin
- by Victoria Holt
- Publisher: Doubleday & Company, Inc.
- Copyright 1965
- Good condition
- Good condition (Dust cover is discolored and torn)
- Stock #: 0115-MK/1031-LB Price: $8.00
|

The Main Event
- The irresistible story of a
couple who battle their way to love.
- by Gail Parent and Andrew Smith
- Publisher: Bantam Books
- Copyright 1979
- A Bantam Book
- Good Condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
0719-LK Price: $1.50
|
|
|
|

The
Marriage of Josephine
- by Marjorie Coryn
- Publisher: D. Appleton-Century
Company
- Copyright 1945
- Fair to Good condition
- Stock #:
0117-MK Price: $5.00
|

The MacGregor Brides
- by Nora Roberts
- Publisher: Silhouette Books
- Copyright 1997
- Excellent condition
- Paperback
- Stock #: 1033-LB
Price: $3.00
|
|
|
|
|

The Princess and the
Pauper
- by Tracy Hughes
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 1994
- Harlequin Superromance #594:
Women Who Dare
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
1045-LB Price: $1.00
|

The Prodigal's Return
- by Anna DeStafano
- Publisher: Harlequin
- Copyright 2006
- Very Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
1046-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|
|
|

The Sight of the Stars
- by Belva Plain
- Publisher: Delacorte Press
- Copyright 2004
- A
Delacorte Book
- Very Good - Excellent condition
- Stock #:
1053-LB Price: $9.00
|

The Sterile Cuckoo
- by John Nichols
- Publisher: David McKay Company,
Inc.
- Copyright 1965
- Good condition (Dust cover shows
discoloration and a tear on the spine. Writing in pencil on the back
of the dust cover)
- Stock #:
0765-LK Price: $4.00
|
|
|
|

The Stud
- by Barbara Delinsky
- Publisher: Mira Books
- Copyright 1991
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #: 1056-LB
Price: $1.00
|

The Temptation of Sean
MacNeill
- by Virginia Kantra
- Publisher: Silhouette Books
- Copyright 2000
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #: 1058-LB
Price: $1.00
|
|
|
|
|

Their Only Child
- by Carla Cassidy
- Publisher: Harlequin Books
- Copyright 1997
- Harlequin Intrigue #447
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
1067-LB Price: $2.00
|

Three
Brides, No Groom
- by Debbie Macomber
- Publisher: Silhouette Books
- Copyright 1997
- Very Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
1069-LB Price: $2.00
|
|
|
|

Timeless Passion
- by Constance O'Day-Flannery
- Publisher: Zebra Books
- Copyright 1986
- First
Printing
- Good condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
1071-LB Price: $2.00
|

Warrior's Baby
- by Sheri Whitefeather
- Publisher: Silhouette Books
- Copyright 1999
- Very Good
condition
- Paperback
- Stock #:
1081-LB Price: $1.00
|